Benjamins

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Benjamines
50 m 6″85 BELTAI Manon 2001-2002
50 m – Salle 7″40 MISLIN Emma 2013
100 m 13″1 EL ACHKAR Emma 2007-2008
1000 m 3’16″60 LOOS Maria-Alexandra 1992
2000 m 7’45″30 LEBEDIEFF Anastasia 1998
50 m Haies (65) 8″24 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
50 m Haies (65) – Salle 8″49 EL ACHKAR Emma 2007-2008
Hauteur 1m51 LOOS Maria-Alexandra 1992
Hauteur – Salle 1m40 MISLIN Emma 2013
Perche 2m30 HIRSOUX Cécile 1999
Perche – Salle - - -
Longueur 4m92 MISLIN Emma 2013
Longueur – Salle 4m29 MISLIN Emma 2012
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2007-2008
Triple Saut – Salle 9m64 EL ACHKAR Emma 2007-2008
Pentabon – Gymnase 10m68 DE FREITAS Maya 2006
Medecine Ball 8m15 DE FREITAS Maya 2006
Poids (2Kg) 11m21 MISLIN Emma 2013
Poids (2Kg) – Salle 10m79 MISLIN Emma 2013
Disque (600g) 28m06 EL ACHKAR Emma 2007-2008
Marteau (2Kg) 23m38 VIMBERT Julia 2009-2010
Javelot (400g) 28m84 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Solène 2014
Triathlon 118pts MISLIN Emma 2013
Triathlon – Salle 107pts MISLIN Emma 2013
Tetrathlon – Salle 1954 pts MISLIN Emma 2013
Tetrathlon Javelot 2085 pts  DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Solène 2014
Tetrathlon Disque 1776 pts EL ACHKAR Emma 2007-2008
4 x 60m 33″68 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Solène – RASCLE Léa – PICCOLI Marina - MISLIN Emma 2013
800m-200m-200m-800m 6’29″37 Daeschler.A – Picardet.L – Boucher.F – Djeballah.S 2008-2009
2000m Marche - - -
2000m Marche – Salle - - -
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Benjamins
50 m 7″24 FERRER Raphael 2012
50 m – Salle 7″30 FERRER Raphael 2012
100 m 13″77 EL ACHKAR Léo
2011
1000 m 2’55″50 LASSALLE Cédric 1997
1000 m – Salle 3’44″2 EL ACHKAR Leo 2010-2011
2000 m 6’58″50 VINCENTELLI David 1996
2000 m – Salle - - -
50 m Haies (65) 7″84 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
50 m Haies (65) – Salle 8″03 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Hauteur 1m58 CORRIERE Vincent 1988
Hauteur – Salle 1m62 EL ACHKAR Leo 2013
Perche 2m20 MARTIN Gilles 1987
Perche – Salle 2m00 ROBERT Valentin 2007-2008
Longueur 5m55 RODELLA Jérôme 1993
Longueur – Salle 5m08 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Triple Saut 11m10 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Triple Saut – Salle 9m50 BOURDIN Thibault 2013
Pentabon – Gymnase 9m95 VIMBERT Gauthier 2006
Medecine Ball 4m80 DAESCHLER Théo 2006
Poids (3Kg) 12m84 SANCHEZ Guillaume 1996
Poids (3Kg) – Salle 8m70 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Disque (1Kg) 26m48 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Marteau (3Kg) 16m50 VALENTIN Robert 2007-2008
Javelot (500g) 27m74 GOLBERG Bruno 2014
Triathlon 111 pts GOLBERG Bruno 2014
Triathlon – Salle 104 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Tetrathlon – Salle 1306 pts EL ACHKAR Leo 2010-2011
Tetrathlon Javelot - - -
Tetrathlon Disque 1747 pts EL ACHKAR Leo 2012
4 x 60m 32″40 FERRER Raphael – GALOPIN Marc – BOURDIN Thibault – EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
800m-200m-200m-800m 5’46″02 Daeschler – Le Corre Broly – Courteau – Schulz 2007-2008
2000m Marche - - -
3000m Marche 17’56″4 FLAUTAT Ugo 2005
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.0/10 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +5 (from 5 votes)

Benjamins, 9.0 out of 10 based on 5 ratings