Benjamins

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Benjamines
50 m 6″85 BELTAI Manon 2001-2002
50 m – Salle 7″40 MISLIN Emma 2013
100 m 13″1 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
1000 m 3’16″60 LOOS Maria-Alexandra 1992
2000 m 7’45″30 LEBEDIEFF Anastasia 1998
50 m Haies (65) 8″24 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
50 m Haies (65) – Salle 8″49 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
200 m Haies 32″83 PANTANO Flora 2019
Hauteur 1m51 LOOS Maria-Alexandra 1992
Hauteur – Salle 1m40 MISLIN Emma 2013
Perche 2m30 HIRSOUX Cécile 1999
Perche – Salle
Longueur 4m92 MISLIN Emma 2013
Longueur – Salle 4m45 DROIN Charlotte  2016
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Triple Saut – Salle 9m64 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Poids (2Kg) 11m92 COMPAGNON Lola 2019
Poids (2Kg) – Salle 10m79 MISLIN Emma 2013
Disque (600g) 28m06 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Marteau (2Kg) 24m17 DECAMP Marion 2009
Javelot (400g) 28m84 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Solène 2014
Triathlon 118pts MISLIN Emma 2013
Triathlon – Salle 107pts MISLIN Emma 2013
Tetrathlon – Salle 1954 pts MISLIN Emma 2013
Tetrathlon Javelot 2085 pts  DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Solène 2014
Tetrathlon Disque 1776 pts EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
4 x 60m 31″64 PANTANO Flora – LIARD Anna – COMPAGNON Lola – CLARY Noémie 2019
800m-200m-200m-800m 6’29″37 DAESCHLER Alice – PICARDET Liza – BOUCHER Fanny – DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Solène 2009
2000m Marche
2000m Marche – Salle
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Benjamins
50 m 7″24 FERRER Raphael 2012
50 m – Salle 7″30 FERRER Raphael 2012
100 m 13″42 CANTOS Louis 2017
1000 m 2’55″50 LASSALLE Cédric 1997
1000 m – Salle 3’10″86 GOLDBERG Bruno 2014
2000 m 6’58″50 VINCENTELLI David 1996
2000 m – Salle
50 m Haies (65) 7″82 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
50 m Haies (65) – Salle 7″72 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
200 m Haies 33″91 CHOUANA Hedi 2019
Hauteur 1m58 CORRIERE Vincent 1988
Hauteur – Salle 1m60 EL ACHKAR Leo 2012
Perche 2m30 IPEKDJIAN Enzo 2018
Perche – Salle 2m00 ROBERT Valentin 2007-2008
Longueur 5m55 RODELLA Jérôme 1993
Longueur – Salle 5m66 GOLDBERG Bruno  2014
Triple Saut 11m10 EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Triple Saut – Salle 9m50 BOURDIN Thibault 2013
Poids (3Kg) 12m84 SANCHEZ Guillaume 1996
Poids (3Kg) – Salle 10m20 IPEKDJIAN Enzo 2017
Disque (1Kg) 27m35 IPEKDJIAN Enzo 2018
Marteau (3Kg) 16m50 VALENTIN Robert 2007-2008
Javelot (500g) 30m84 BEC Milos 2018
Triathlon 117 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Triathlon – Salle 114 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
Tetrathlon – Salle 1731 pts EL ACHKAR Leo 2012
Tetrathlon Javelot
Tetrathlon Disque 1747 pts EL ACHKAR Leo 2012
4 x 60m 32″40 FERRER Raphael – GALOPIN Marc – BOURDIN Thibault – EL ACHKAR Léo 2012
800m-200m-200m-800m 5’46″02 Daeschler – Le Corre Broly – Courteau – Schulz 2007-2008
2000m Marche
3000m Marche 17’56″4 FLAUTAT Ugo 2005
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.0/10 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +5 (from 5 votes)

Benjamins, 9.0 out of 10 based on 5 ratings