Cadets

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Cadettes
50 m – Salle 6″76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
60 m – Salle 7″80 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
100 m 12″55 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
200m 25″94 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
200m – Salle 25″83 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
300m 42″16 ZENDEH Kiane 2008-2009
400m 60″85 ROLFO Joëlle 2011
800m 2’19″64 ROLFO Joelle
2012
800m – Salle 2’23″96 ROLFO Joëlle 2012
1000m 3’11″36 MEURISSE Hortense 2009
1000m – Salle
1500m 4’56″81 MEURISSE Hortense 2008-2009
1500m – Salle 5’18″32 MEURISSE Hortense 2008-2009
3000m 10’39″14 DAESCHLER Alice
2013
3000m – Salle
30min 6km490,10 COMBEMBREL Solène 1993
10km Route 52’49 VILLAIN Naéma 2006
50m Haies (76) – Salle 7″66 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
60m Haies (76) – Salle 8″53 EL ACHKAR Emma 2011
100m Haies (76) 14″04 EL ACHKAR Emma
2011
320m Haies (76) 53″12 FABRE Leslie 2001
400 Haies (76) 60″91 MAIZ Lou 2015
1500m Steeple 5’41 LEBEDIEFF Anastasia 2002
2000m Steeple
Hauteur 1m63 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Hauteur – Salle 1m64 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
Perche
Perche – Salle 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2003
Longueur 5m96 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
Longueur – Salle 5m88 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Triple Saut – Salle 10m76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2009
Poids (3Kg) 13m62 MISLIN Emma 2017
Poids (3Kg) – Salle 13m62 MISLIN Emma 2017
Disque (800g) 35m07 STEVANAZZI Iroise 2007-2008
Marteau (3Kg) 25m75 DECAMP Marion 2012
Javelot (600g) 32m92 MISLIN Emma 2016
Heptathlon 4355 pts EL ACHKAR Emma 2011
Pentathlon – Salle 3475 pts EL ACHKAR Emma 2011
4 x 100m 52″83 MAIZ Lou – MISLIN Emma – ARENA SARTORIO Orlane – RAVIOL Thiphaine 2016
4 x 200m
4 x 1000m 13’40″61 Zendeh K – Daeschler J – Meurisse H- Schulz E 2008-2009
3000m Marche 22’29″25 PIACITELLI Lucie 2011
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Cadets
50 m – Salle 6″30 GOLDBERG Bruno 2016
60 m – Salle 7″40 CHAUVET Lucas 2014
100 m 11″00 ROCCA Patrice 1989
200m 22″40 ROCCA Patrice 1989
200m – Salle 23″96 CHAUVET Lucas 2014
300m 36″9 RATTIER Maxime 2004
800m 1’57″36 LASSALLE Cedric 2001
800m – Salle 2’06″52 JULLIEN Jean-Charles 2005
1000m 2’34″28 LASSALLE Cedric 2001
1000m – Salle 2’46″44 EL ACHKAR Léo 2016
1500m 4’02″62 LASSALLE Cedric 2001
1500m – Salle 4’45″21 COLIN Maxime 2008-2009
3000m 8’45″00 LASSALLE Cedric 2001
3000m – Salle
45min 12km446 LANTERI MINET Fabien 1997
10km Route 34’44 SCHULZ Bastien 2012
50m Haies (91)
50m Haies (91) – Salle 7″11 EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
60m Haies (91) – Salle 8″02 EL ACHKAR Léo 2015
110m Haies (91) 13″71 EL ACHKAR Léo
2016
320m Haies (84) 43″80 DEREPAS Sébastien 1991
1500m Steeple 4’16″44 AUGER Sébastien 1989
Hauteur 2m00 LABORDE Bruno 1991
Hauteur – Salle 1m85 EL ACHKAR Léo 2015
Perche 4m00 MONTIGNY Thomas 1999
Perche – Salle 4m15 EL ACHKAR Léo 2015
Longueur 6m86 GOLDBERG Bruno 2018
Longueur – Salle 6m68 EL ACHKAR Léo 2016
Triple Saut 13m66 BOURDIN Thibaut 2017
Triple Saut – Salle 13m41 BOURDIN Thibaut 2017
Poids (5Kg) 14m25 BROWNE Dawson 2019
Poids (5Kg) – Salle 12m78 GOLDBERG Bruno 2018
Disque (1,5kg) 40m13 LANARI Adrien 2007-2008
Marteau (5Kg) 25m97 LANARI Adrien 2007
Javelot (700g) 46m05 ROUILLARD Yves 1989
Ennétathlon 4834 pts LATOUR Philippe 1987
Heptathlon 5030 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2016
Decathlon
6548 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2016
4 x 100m 48″80 Jullien – Chiari – Orsolino – Girard 2004
4 x 200m
4 x 1000m 11’56″92 Champlon – Orsoline – Jullien – Rattier 2004
3000m Marche
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.9/10 (8 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +2 (from 2 votes)

Cadets, 9.9 out of 10 based on 8 ratings