Espoirs

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Espoirs Filles
50 m – Salle
6″76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
60 m – Salle 7″80 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
100m 12″54 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
200m 25″94 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
200m – Salle 25″83 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
400m 56″18 EPLE Manon 2013
400m – Salle 59″36 EPLE Manon 2012
800m 2’09″33 EPLE Manon 2013
800m – Salle 2’11″14 EPLE Manon 2013
1000m 2’52″6 EPLE Manon 2013
1500m 4’35″24 EPLE Manon
2013
1500m – Salle - - -
3000m 10’39″14 DAESCHLER Alice
2013
3000m – Salle - - -
5000m - - -
10000m - - -
10km Route 42’07 LEBEDIEFF Virginie 2001
Marathon - - -
50m Haies (84) 7″59 EL ACHKAR Emma 2013
100m Haies (84) 14″50 EL ACHKAR Emma
2012
400m Haies (76) 71″17 DJEBALLAH Sarah
2012
3000m Steeple - - -
Semi-marathon - - -
Hauteur 1m63 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Hauteur – Salle 1m64 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Perche 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2005
Perche – Salle 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2002-2003
Longueur 5m96 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
Longueur – Salle 5m88 EL ACHKAR Emma 2011
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Triple Saut – Salle 10m76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Poids (4Kg) 9m66 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Sarah 2013
Poids (4Kg) – Salle 9m33 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Sarah 2014
Disque (1Kg) 30m53 STEVANAZZI Iroise 2008-2009
Marteau (4Kg) - - -
Javelot (600g) 28m00 DURAND Marie-Claire 1993
Heptathlon - - -
Pentathlon - - -
4 x 100m 53″16 STEVANAZI – BONNAUD – SECQ – EL ACHKAR 2011
4 x 200m - - -
4 x 400m 4’17″86 ROLFO – LOPEZ – DJOHER – EPLE 2013
4 x 800m - - -
4 x 1500m - - -
3000m Marche 22’29″25 PIACITELLI Lucie 2011
3000m Marche – Salle - - -
5000m Marche - - -
5000m Marche – Salle - - -
10000m Marche - - -
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Espoirs Garçons
50 m – Salle 6″27 CATALAN HASSID David 2010
60 m – Salle 7″30 CATALAN HASSID David 2010
100m 10″67 ROCCA Patrice 1994
200m 21″93 ROCCA Patrice 1993
200m – Salle 23″96 CHAUVET Lucas 2014
400m 47″83 ROCCA Patrice 2008-2009
400m – Salle 52″00 LASSALLE Cédric 2002
800m 1’51’10 BOSCH Nadir 1993
800m – Salle 1’57″71 LASSALLE Cédric
2003
1000m 2’22″01 BOSCH Nadir 1994
1500m 3’40″10 BOSCH Nadir 1995
1500m – Salle 4’00 MARRO Cyrille 1997
3000m 8’04″88 BOSCH Nadir 1995
3000m – Salle 7’58″56 BOSCH Nadir 1995
5000m 14’12″79 STUYVEN William 1999
10000m 30’16″97 STUYVEN William 1996
10km Route 30’07″ STUYVEN William 1996
Marathon - - -
50m Haies (99) 7″43 CATALAN HASSID David 2010-2011
110m Haies (99) 15″59 CATALAN HASSID David 2010
400m Haies (91) 55″06 PERRY Nicolas 1991
3000m Steeple 8’31″73 BOSCH Nadir 2001
Semi-marathon 1h 04″27 STUYVEN William 1996
Hauteur 2m01 LABORDE Bruno 1992
Hauteur – Salle 1m81 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Perche 4m30 MONTIGNY Thomas 2003
Perche – Salle 3m60 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Longueur 7m00 CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Longueur – Salle 6m36 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Triple Saut 14m42 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Triple Saut – Salle 13m96 CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Poids (7,260Kg) 12m25 TOSIN Yann 2007
Poids (7,260Kg) – Salle 11m05 TOSIN Yann 2007-2008
Disque (2Kg) 41m28 TOSIN Yann 2007-2008
Marteau (7,260Kg) 22m40 AUGER Sébastien 1990
Javelot (800g) 47m96 LANARI Adrien 2012
Décathlon 6229 pts CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Heptathlon 4425 pts CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
4 x 100m 46″79 ORSOLINO – FARRUGIA – GILARD – RATTIER 2004
4 x 200m 1’39″62 CATALAN HASSID – FARRUGIA – GIRARD – CARBONE 2007
4 x 400m 3’31″16 CARBONE – DUPIRE – GIRARD – CATALAN HASSID 2007-2008
4 x 800m - - -
4 x 1500m - - -
3000m Marche - - -
3000m Marche – Salle - - -
5000m Marche - - -
5000m Marche – Salle - - -
10000m Marche - - -
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.2/10 (6 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 2 votes)

Espoirs, 9.2 out of 10 based on 6 ratings