Espoirs

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Espoirs Filles
50 m – Salle
6″76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
60 m – Salle 7″80 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
100m 12″54 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
200m 25″94 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
200m – Salle 25″83 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
400m 56″18 EPLE Manon 2013
400m – Salle 59″36 EPLE Manon 2012
800m 2’09″33 EPLE Manon 2013
800m – Salle 2’11″14 EPLE Manon 2013
1000m 2’52″6 EPLE Manon 2013
1500m 4’35″24 EPLE Manon
2013
1500m – Salle
3000m 10’39″14 DAESCHLER Alice
2013
3000m – Salle
5000m
10000m
10km Route 42’07 LEBEDIEFF Virginie 2001
Marathon
50m Haies (84) 7″59 EL ACHKAR Emma 2013
100m Haies (84) 14″50 EL ACHKAR Emma
2012
400m Haies (76) 71″17 DJEBALLAH Sarah
2012
3000m Steeple
Semi-marathon
Hauteur 1m63 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Hauteur – Salle 1m64 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Perche 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2005
Perche – Salle 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2002-2003
Longueur 5m96 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
Longueur – Salle 5m88 EL ACHKAR Emma 2011
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Triple Saut – Salle 10m76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Poids (4Kg) 9m66 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Sarah 2013
Poids (4Kg) – Salle 9m33 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Sarah 2014
Disque (1Kg) 30m53 STEVANAZZI Iroise 2008-2009
Marteau (4Kg)
Javelot (600g) 28m00 DURAND Marie-Claire 1993
Heptathlon
Pentathlon
4 x 100m 53″16 STEVANAZI – BONNAUD – SECQ – EL ACHKAR 2011
4 x 200m
4 x 400m 4’17″86 ROLFO – LOPEZ – DJOHER – EPLE 2013
4 x 800m
4 x 1500m
3000m Marche 22’29″25 PIACITELLI Lucie 2011
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
10000m Marche
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Espoirs Garçons
50 m – Salle 6″27 CATALAN HASSID David 2010
60 m – Salle 7″30 CATALAN HASSID David 2010
100m 10″67 ROCCA Patrice 1994
200m 21″93 ROCCA Patrice 1993
200m – Salle 23″96 CHAUVET Lucas 2014
400m 47″83 ROCCA Patrice 2008-2009
400m – Salle 52″00 LASSALLE Cédric 2002
800m 1’51’10 BOSCH Nadir 1993
800m – Salle 1’57″71 LASSALLE Cédric
2003
1000m 2’22″01 BOSCH Nadir 1994
1500m 3’40″10 BOSCH Nadir 1995
1500m – Salle 4’00 MARRO Cyrille 1997
3000m 8’04″88 BOSCH Nadir 1995
3000m – Salle 7’58″56 BOSCH Nadir 1995
5000m 14’12″79 STUYVEN William 1999
10000m 30’16″97 STUYVEN William 1996
10km Route 30’07 » STUYVEN William 1996
Marathon
50m Haies (99) 7″43 CATALAN HASSID David 2010-2011
110m Haies (99) 15″59 CATALAN HASSID David 2010
400m Haies (91) 55″06 PERRY Nicolas 1991
3000m Steeple 8’31″73 BOSCH Nadir 2001
Semi-marathon 1h 04″27 STUYVEN William 1996
Hauteur 2m01 LABORDE Bruno 1992
Hauteur – Salle 1m81 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Perche 4m30 MONTIGNY Thomas 2003
Perche – Salle 3m60 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Longueur 7m00 CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Longueur – Salle 6m36 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Triple Saut 14m42 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Triple Saut – Salle 13m96 CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Poids (7,260Kg) 12m25 TOSIN Yann 2007
Poids (7,260Kg) – Salle 11m05 TOSIN Yann 2007-2008
Disque (2Kg) 41m28 TOSIN Yann 2007-2008
Marteau (7,260Kg) 22m40 AUGER Sébastien 1990
Javelot (800g) 47m96 LANARI Adrien 2012
Décathlon 6229 pts CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Heptathlon 4425 pts CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
4 x 100m 46″79 ORSOLINO – FARRUGIA – GILARD – RATTIER 2004
4 x 200m 1’39″62 CATALAN HASSID – FARRUGIA – GIRARD – CARBONE 2007
4 x 400m 3’31″16 CARBONE – DUPIRE – GIRARD – CATALAN HASSID 2007-2008
4 x 800m
4 x 1500m
3000m Marche
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
10000m Marche
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.2/10 (6 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 2 votes)

Espoirs, 9.2 out of 10 based on 6 ratings