Juniors

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Juniors Filles
50 m – Salle 6″76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
60 m – Salle 7″80 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
100m 12″54 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
200m 25″94 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
200m – Salle 25″83 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
300m 40″96  EPLE Monon 2011
400m 57″32 EPLE Manon 2011
400m – Salle 61″70 ROLFO Joëlle 2012
800m 2’15″21 EPLE Manon 2011
800m – Salle 2’21″02 ROLFO Joëlle 2013
1000m 3’10″88 STROMBONI Audrey 1997
1500m 4’54″31 LEBEDIEFF Virginie 2002
1500m – Salle
3000m 10’39″14 DAESCHLER Alice
2013
3000m – Salle
5000m
10000m
10km Route 42’07 LEBEDIEFF Virginie 2001
Marathon
50m Haies (84) 7″57 EL AHCKAR Emma 2012
100m Haies (84) 14″50 EL AHCKAR Emma
2011
400m Haies (76) 60″39 MAIZ Lou 2017
3000m Steeple
Semi-marathon
Hauteur 1m63 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Hauteur – Salle 1m64 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Perche 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2005
Perche – Salle 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2002-2003
Longueur 5m96 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
Longueur – Salle 5m88 EL ACHKAR Emma 2011
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Triple Saut – Salle 10m76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2009
Poids (4Kg) 11m74 MISLIN Emma 2018
Poids (4Kg) – Salle 11m44 MISLIN Emma 2018
Disque (1Kg) 32m76 MISLIN Emma 2018
Marteau (4Kg)
Javelot (600g) 34m80 ARENA-SARTORIO Orlane 2018
Heptathlon
4 x 100m 54″42 ZENDEH – STEVANAZZI – DEASCHLER – MEURISSE 2009
4 x 200m
4 x 400m 4’23″71 EPLE – DAESCHLER – ROLFO – PIACITELLI 2011
4 x 800m
4 x 1500m
3000m Marche 20’55″3 MAIZ Lou 2017
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
10000m Marche
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Juniors Garçons
50 m – Salle 6″12 FERRER Raphael 2018
60 m – Salle 7″15 EL ACHKAR Léo 2017
100m 10″71 ROCCA Patrice 1990
200m 21″93 ROCCA Patrice 1990
200m – Salle 23″96 CHAUVET Lucas 2014
400m 50″37 RATTIER Maxime 2005
400m – Salle 52″ LASSALLE Cédric 2002
800m 1’52″99 RATTIER Maxime 2005
800m – Salle 1’57″71 LASSALLE Cédric 2003
1000m 2’31″22 BOSCH Nadir 1992
1500m 3’52″56 BOSCH Nadir 1992
1500m – Salle
3000m 8’21″11 BOSCH Nadir 1992
3000m – Salle
5000m 14’41″00 BOSCH Nadir 1992
10000m 31’28″46 STUYVEN William 1993
10km Route 31’32 LANTERI MINET Fabien 1999
Marathon
50m Haies (99) Salle
6″97 EL ACHKAR  Léo
2017
100m Haies (99) 15″1 CATALAN HASSID David 2007
400m Haies (91) 55″50 PERRY Nicolas 1990
3000m Steeple 9’00″30 BOSCH Nadir 1992
Semi-marathon 1h12’43″00 GALLIOT Jordi 1998
Hauteur 2m01 LABORDE Bruno 1992
Hauteur – Salle 1m71 MALDONADO Alexis 2014
Perche 4m20 MONTIGNY Thomas 2001
Perche – Salle 3m10 CATALAN HASSID David 2003
Longueur 6m69 CATALAN HASSID David 2007
Longueur – Salle 6m36 CATALAN HASSID David 2007
Triple Saut 12m57 LASSALLE Cédric 1999
Triple Saut – Salle 13m02 CATALAN HASSID David 2007
Poids (6Kg) 11m93 CHANSON Cyril 1992
Poids (6Kg) – Salle 9m89 TOSIN Yann 2005
Disque (1,750Kg) 38m35 TOSIN Yann 2006
Marteau (6,250Kg) 28m88 MARTINEZ Yoan 2006
Javelot (800g) 45m48 LANARI Adrien 2008
Décathlon 5960 pts CATALAN HASSID David 2007
Heptathlon
4 x 100m 47″54 CHIARI – TOSIN – LEROY – CATALAN HASSID 2004
4 x 200m 1’39″62 CATALAN HASSID – FARRUGIA – GIRARD – CARBONE 2007
4 x 400m
4 x 800m 2008-2009
4 x 1500m
3000m Marche
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
10000m Marche
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.3/10 (4 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 3 votes)

Juniors, 9.3 out of 10 based on 4 ratings