Minimes

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Minimes Filles
50 m 6″76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
50 m – Salle 7″09 EL ACHKAR Emma 208-2009
100 m 12″54 EL ACHKAR Emma 2009-2010
1000 m 3’11″18 LOOS Marie-Alexandra 1994
1000 m – Salle 3’47″10 RAVIOL Tiphaine 2013
2000 m 7’01″53 DAESCHLER Alice
2012
2000 m – Salle - - -
30 min - - -
50 m Haies (76) 8″36 MISLIN Emma
2014
50 m Haies (76) – Salle 7″69 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
80m Haies (76) 12″36 MISLIN Emma 2014
100m Haies (76) 18″30 STEVANAZZI Iroise 2006
200m Haies (76) 32″22 HIRSOUX Cécile 2001
Hauteur 1m63 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Hauteur – Salle 1m63 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
Perche 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2003
Perche – Salle 1m50 SECQ Manon 2008-2009
Longueur 5m22 MISLIN Emma 2014
Longueur – Salle 5m37 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Triple Saut – Salle 10m76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008-2009
Pentabon – Gymnase 10m58 LEROUX Gwenn 2006
Medecine Ball 6m12 LEROUX Gwenn 2006
Poids (3Kg) 10m97 MISLIN Emma 2014
Poids (3Kg) – Salle 9m94 MISLIN Emma 2014
Disque (800g) 27m08 DECAMP Marion
2011
Marteau (3Kg) 14m03 INGLESE Julie 2007-2008
Javelot (500g) 34m25 MOREL Salomé 2005
Hexalthon 2017 pts LEBEDIEFF Virginie 1997
Triathlon 114 pts MISLIN Emma 2014
Triathlon – Salle 116 pts EL ACHKAR Emma 2010-2011
Penta Lg – Salle 2456 pts RAVIOL Tiphaine 2013
Heptathlon 3955 pts MISLIN Emma 2014
4 x 60m 36″02 ESCOURBIAC Camille – ARENA-SARTORIO Orlane – VOUILLON Eva – MISLIN Emma 2014
800m-200m-200m-800m 6’33″31 Daeschler – Bonnaud – Piacitelli – Secq 2007-2008
2000m Marche 12’18″72 LABAIED Lilia 2005
3000m Marche 20’43″44 LABAIED Lilia 2005
2000m Marche – Salle - - -
3000m Marche – Salle - - -
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Minimes Garçons
50 m 6″72 POIRIER Steven 2008-2009
50 m – Salle 6″60 EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
100 m 11″5 MAILLARD Gaultier 2002
1000 m 2’37″38 LASSALLE Cédric 1999
1000 m – Salle 3’04″40 EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
3000 m 9’34″85 LANTERI-MINET Fabien 1996
3000 m – Salle - - -
30 min 8km0245 LANTERI-MINET Fabien 1996
50 m Haies (84) 7″17 EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
50 m Haies (84) – Salle 7″87 NICOD Valentin 2011
80m Haies (84) 12″71 MEPAGE DELHOUME Alexandre 2006
100m Haies (84) 13″40 EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
200m Haies (76) 27″32 EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
Hauteur 1m84 LATOUR Philippe 1985
Hauteur – Salle 1m68 EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
Perche 3m60 MONTIGNY Thomas 1997
Perche – Salle 2m30 MEPAGE DELHOUME Alexandre 2006
Longueur 6m37 RODELLA Jérôme 1995
Longueur – Salle 5m94 NICOD Valentin 2012
Triple Saut 12m57 LASSALLE Cédric 1999
Triple Saut – Salle 11m91 LE CORRE BROLY Cyril 2009-2010
Pentabon – Gymnase - - -
Medecine Ball 6m71 FLAUTAT Ugo 2006
Poids (4Kg) 14m17 SANCHEZ Guillaume 1998
Poids (4Kg) – Salle 11m01 LE CORRE BROLY Cyril 2009-2010
Disque (1,250g) 32m20 NICOD Valentin
2012
Marteau (4Kg) - - -
Javelot (600g) 44m22 LABORDE Bruno 1989
Hexalthon 2978 pts MONTIGNY Thomas 1997
Triathlon 115 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
Triathlon – Salle 109 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2013
Penta Lg – Salle 2995 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
Octathlon 4392 pts EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
4 x 60m 28″99 FERRER Raphaël – GARCIA Baptiste – BOURDIN Thibault – EL ACHKAR Léo 2014
800m-200m-200m-800m 5’20″45 Papotto A – Casanova B – Le Corre Broly C – Daeschler T 2008-2009
3000m Marche - - -
5000m Marche - - -
3000m Marche – Salle - - -
5000m Marche – Salle - - -
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.3/10 (9 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +5 (from 5 votes)

Minimes, 9.3 out of 10 based on 9 ratings