Seniors

Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Seniors Femmes
50m – Salle
6″76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
60m – Salle 7″80 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
100m 12″54 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
200m 25″94 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
200m – Salle 25″83 EL ACHKAR Emma
2012
400m 56″18 EPLE Manon 2013
400m – Salle 59″36 EPLE Manon 2012
800m 2’09″33 EPLE Manon 2013
800m – Salle 2’11″14 EPLE Manon 2013
1000m 2’52″6 EPLE Manon 2013
1500m 4’35″24 EPLE Manon
2013
1500m – Salle 5’18″32 MEURISSE Hortense 2008-2009
Mile 5’29″3 MEURISSE Hortense 2009
2000m
3000m 10’39″14 DAESCHLER Alice
2013
3000m – Salle
5000m 20’00″94 MALKI Nadia 2004
10000m
10km Route 39’34 » STROMBONI Audrey 2007-2008
1h
20km Route
Semi-marathon 1h31’12 » BERJOT Ingrid 2007-2008
Marathon 3h14″39 LEMONIER Karine 2005
100km route
24 heures
Ekiden
50m Haies (84) 7″59 EL ACHKAR Emma 2013
100m Haies (84) 14″50 EL ACHKAR Emma
2011
400m Haies (76) 71″17 DJEBALLAH Sarah
2012
Hauteur 1m63 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Hauteur – Salle 1m64 EL ACHKAR Emma 2010
Perche 3m10 HIRSOUX Cécile 2005
Perche – Salle 3m10 HIRSOUX Céline 2002-2003
Longueur 5m96 EL ACHKAR Emma 2012
Longueur – Salle 5m88 EL ACHKAR Emma 2011
Triple Saut 10m50 EL ACHKAR Emma 2008
Triple Saut – Salle 10m76 EL ACHKAR Emma 2009
Poids (4kg) 9m66 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Sarah 2013
Poids (4kg) – Salle 9m33 DJEBALLAH-MARTIN Sarah 2014
Disque (1Kg) 30m53 STEVANAZZI Iroise 2008-2009
Marteau (4Kg)
Javelot (600g) 28m00 DURAND Marie-Claire 1993
Heptathlon
Pentathlon – Salle
4 x 100m 53″16 STEVANAZI – BONNAUD – SECQ – EL ACHKAR 2011
4 x 200m
4 x 400m 4’17″86 ROLFO – LOPEZ – DJOHER – EPLE 2013
4 x 800m
4 x 1500m
3000m Marche 22’29″25 PIACITELLI Lucie 2011
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
10000m Marche
20000m Marche
Epreuve
Perf. Non – Prénom Date
Seniors Hommes
50m – Salle
6″25 MAILLARD Julien 2002
60m – Salle 7″30 CATALAN HASSID David
2010
100m 10″67 ROCCA Patrice 1994
200m 21″50 ROCCA Patrice 1995
200m – Salle 23″96 CHAUVET Lucas 2014
400m 47″83 ROCCA Patrice 1993
400m – Salle 52″00 LASSALE Cédric 2002
800m 1’49″40 MARTIN John 1995
800m – Salle 1’56″9 MARRO Cyrille 2003
1000m 2’22″01 BOSCH Nadir 1994
1500m 3’40″10 BOSCH Nadir 1995
1500m – Salle 3’53″72 BAUTISTA Bruce 2013
Mile
2000m 5’04″19 BOSCH Nadir 1995
3000m 7’58″56 BOSCH Nadir 1993
3000m – Salle 8’19″17 STRUYVEN William 1997
5000m 14’14″80 STRUYVEN William 1999
10000m 29’05 STRUYVEN William 1997
10km Route 29’24 STRUYVEN William 1997
1h 16km066,52 PIERRON Jean-Marc 1992
20km Route 1h07’19 » PEREZ Cyrille 2003
Semi-marathon 1h03’32 STRUYVEN William 2000
Marathon 2h20’01 » DREWITZ Pascal 1996
100km route
24 heures
Ekiden
50m Haies (106) 7″83 CATALAN-HASSID David 2008
110m Haies (106) 14″50 GRIMAUD Laurent 1995
400m Haies (76) 56″64 PERRY Nicolas 1994
3000 Steeple 8’31″73 BOSCH Nadir 1995
Hauteur 2m01 LABORDE Bruno 1992
Hauteur – Salle 1m81 CATALAN-HASSID David 2008-2009
Perche 4m30 MONTINGY Thomas 2003
Perche – Salle 3m60 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Longueur 7m00 CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Longueur – Salle 6m36 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Triple Saut 14m42 CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
Triple Saut – Salle 13m96 CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Poids (7,260kg) 12m25 TOSIN Yann 2007
Poids (7,260kg) – Salle 11m05 TOSIN Yann 2007-2008
Disque (2Kg) 41m28 TOSIN Yann 2007-2008
Marteau (7,260Kg) 22m40 AUGER Sébastien 1990
Javelot (800g) 45m48 LANARI Adrien 2008-2009
Decathlon 6229 pts CATALAN HASSID David 2009-2010
Heptathlon – Salle 4425 pts  CATALAN HASSID David 2008-2009
4 x 100m 46″79 ORSOLINO – FARRUGIA – GIRARD – RATTIER 2004
4 x 200m 1’39?62 CATALAN HASSID – FARRUGIA – GIRARD – CARBONE 2007
4 x 400m 3’31″16 CARBONE – DUPIRE – GIRARD – CATALAN HASSID 2007-2008
4 x 800m 9’47″7 CARBONE – DUPIRE – RENAUD -FARRUGIA 2007
4 x 1500m
3000m Marche
3000m Marche – Salle
5000m Marche
5000m Marche – Salle
10000m Marche
20000m Marche
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 8.4/10 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)

Seniors, 8.4 out of 10 based on 5 ratings